Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Pediatric Hospital
07.00 - 10.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Hospital07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Hospital
07.00 - 10.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Hospital07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties
07.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Pediatric Hospital
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Hospital09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Hospital
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Hospital09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
10.00 - 11.00
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties
10.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties
10.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties
12.00 - 13.00
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Pediatric Hospital
12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Hospital12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Hospital
12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Hospital12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Pediatric Hospital
13.30 - 16.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Hospital13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties
13.00 - 15.00
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties
13.00 - 14.00
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Pediatric Hospital
07.00 - 10.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Hospital07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Hospital
07.00 - 10.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Hospital07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Pediatric Hospital
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Hospital09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Hospital
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Hospital09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Pediatric Hospital
12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Hospital12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Hospital
12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Hospital12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Pediatric Hospital
13.30 - 16.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Hospital13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties
07.00 - 09.00
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties
07.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties
10.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties
10.00 - 11.00
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties
12.00 - 13.00
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties
13.00 - 15.00
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties
13.00 - 14.00
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetics and Gynaec treatments/ specialties13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info